19:05 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
September 15
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Academia Puerto Cabello
FT
Portuguesa FC
Caracas
FT
Monagas SC
Carabobo FC
September 16
FT
Dep. La Guaira
Atletico Venezuela
FT
DVO Tachira
Zamora FC *
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Aragua FC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Zulia
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
September 19
Postp. Limited coverage
Caracas
? - ?
Carabobo FC
19:30 Limited coverage
Metropolitanos FC
? - ?
DVO Tachira
20:00 Limited coverage
Trujillanos FC
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
21:00 Limited coverage
Aragua FC
? - ?
Estudiantes de Caracas
21:00 Limited coverage
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Zulia
21:45 Limited coverage
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Dep. La Guaira
22:00 Limited coverage
Estudiantes Merida
? - ?
Monagas SC
23:00 Limited coverage
Academia Puerto Cabello
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
23:00 Limited coverage
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Zamora FC
FT
Real Frontera
2 - 2
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Titanes
3 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 0
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
2 - 2
Urena SC
September 16
FT
Atletico El Vigia
0 - 2
Llaneros de Guanare
September 19
19:00 Limited coverage
Real Frontera
? - ?
Universidad de Los Andes FC
19:30 Limited coverage
Atletico El Vigia
? - ?
Urena SC
19:30 Limited coverage
Union Atletico Falcon
? - ?
Titanes
19:30 Limited coverage
Yaracuyanos FC
? - ?
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 0
GV Maracay
FT
Angostura FC
3 - 0
Margarita FC
September 16
FT
Deportivo Petare
1 - 0
Atletico Furrial
FT
Libertador FC
2 - 4
Yaracuy FC
FT
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
September 18
19:00 Limited coverage
Chico de Guayana FC
? - ?
Margarita FC
September 19
19:00 Limited coverage
Libertador FC
? - ?
Lala FC
20:00 Limited coverage
Angostura FC
? - ?
Universidad Central
September 20
00:00 Limited coverage
Petroleros de Anzoategui
? - ?
Atletico Furrial
May 18
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
FT
Aragua FC
Zamora FC
FT
Caracas
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Dep. La Guaira
FT
Estudiantes Merida
Estudiantes de Caracas
FT
Mineros De Guayana
DVO Tachira
FT
Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC
FT
Trujillanos FC
Carabobo FC
May 19
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Deportivo Lara
Venezuela - Cup
September 9
FT
Zulia
1 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Aragua FC
2 - 0
Atletico Venezuela
FT
Zamora FC
Llaneros Guanare
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Zamora FC
June 13
FT
Zamora FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Chico de Guayana FC
Llaneros de Guanare
FT
Atletico El Vigia
1 - 3
Llaneros de Guanare
FT
Real Frontera
0 - 1
Hermanos Colmenarez
FT
Titanes
0 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
FT
Union Atletico Falcon
0 - 1
Universidad de Los Andes FC
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
1 - 2
Urena SC
FT
Angostura FC
1 - 0
Margarita FC
FT
Deportivo Petare
6 - 0
Atletico Furrial
FT
Libertador FC
3 - 0
Yaracuy FC
FT
Petroleros de Anzoategui
3 - 1
Universidad Central
June 11
FT
Chico de Guayana FC
2 - 1
GV Maracay