10:56 - 15 Nov 2019 (Fri)
Wales - Premier League
November 15
19:45
Connah's Quay
? - ?
Newtown
19:45
TNS
? - ?
Aberystwyth
20:00
Bala Town FC
? - ?
Airbus UK Broughton FC
November 16
14:30
Cardiff Met University
? - ?
Carmarthen
14:30
Cefn Druids AFC
? - ?
Barry Town United FC
14:30
Penybont
? - ?
Caernarfon Town FC
November 12
Postp.
Colwyn BAY
? - ?
Conwy Borough FC
FT
FC Rhyl
4 - 1
Buckley Town
FT
Guilsfield FC
Flint Town United FC
November 16
14:30
Bangor City
? - ?
Gresford Athletic
14:30
Buckley Town
? - ?
Colwyn BAY
14:30
Flint Town United FC
? - ?
Corwen
14:30
Llandudno FC
? - ?
Penrhyncoch FC
14:30
Llangefni Town
? - ?
Guilsfield FC
14:30
Llanrhaeadr FC
? - ?
Ruthin Town
14:30
Porthmadog FC
? - ?
FC Rhyl
14:30
Prestatyn Town
? - ?
Llanfair United
November 12
19:30
Goytre United
? - ?
Taffs Well
November 15
19:30
Briton Ferry Llansawel
? - ?
Pontypridd Town
19:30
Goytre United
? - ?
Caerau Ely
19:30
Llanelli Town AFC
? - ?
Undy Athletic
November 16
14:00
Cwmbran Celtic
? - ?
Taffs Well
14:30
Afan Lido FC
? - ?
Cwmamman United
14:30
Cambrian & Clydach Vale
? - ?
Swansea University FC
14:30
Haverfordwest
? - ?
Llantwit Major
Postp.
STM Sports FC
? - ?
Ammanford
April 27
FT
Holywell Town
3 - 0
Holyhead Hotspur
FT
Penrhyncoch FC
3 - 2
Conwy Borough FC
Wales - Welsh Cup
November 9
FT
Abertillery Bluebirds
4 - 3
Llanidloes
Postp.
Chepstow
? - ?
STM Sports
FT
Greenfield Football Club
1 - 3
Flint Town
FT
Llanefydd
1 - 5
Guilsfield
FT
Mold Alexandra
8 - 1
Llanrug United
FT
Dyffryn Nantll
0 - 1
Colwyn Bay
FT
Afan Lido
Aberbargoed Buds
FT
Ammanford
Ton Pentre
FT
Bangor 1876
Ruthin
FT
Bangor City
Prestatyn Town
FT
Goytre Utd
6 - 4
Cefn Cribwr
FT
Haverfordwest
1 - 2
Cambrian and Clydach
FT
Holyhead Hotspur
Buckley Town
FT
Llandudno
Llanfair United
FT
Llanelli Town
Penrhyncoch
Postp.
Pontardawe
? - ?
Croesyceiliog AFC
FT
Pontypridd Town AFC
1 - 0
Llandrindod Wells
FT
Porthmadog FC
Gresford
FT
Rhyl FC
Queens Park FC
FT
Undy Athletic
Swansea Uni.
Wales - League Cup
October 29
FT
Carmarthen
Aberystwyth
FT
Connah's Quay
Flint Town United FC
AP
Newtown
STM Sports FC *
FT
Prestatyn Town
Bala Town FC
FT
Ammanford
4 - 1
Undy Athletic
FT
Cwmamman United
0 - 9
Penybont
FT
Port Talbot
0 - 2
Cambrian & Clydach